Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Hairdressing Scissors, 6-Inch Length, 0.0379 kg

Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 6in Polished Scissor

Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Hairdressing Scissors, 6-Inch Length, 0.0379 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.90
Free Delivery

Jaguar Pre Style Ergo 6in Polished Scissor

1 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Jaguar PreStyle Ergo Polished 6" Scissor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.90
Free Delivery

Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Hairdressing Scissors, 6-Inch Length, 0.0379 kg

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P Hairdressing Scissors, 6-Inch Length, 0.0379 kg

Cheapest offer

Very long-lasting sharpness Made from forged special steel With angled thumb Ring Flat Smart spin screw system allows incomparably easy, perfect cutting action
£44.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Effileer 5,5 inch
£44.60
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pre Style Relax 7.0"
£34.80
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo Pink Effileer 5,5 inch
£71.40
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pre Style Relax 5.5"
£35.70
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Pre Style Ergo P 28 Modeling Scissors 5,5"
£44.60
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery