Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus Hairdressing Scissors, 7-Inch Length, 0.03503 kg,4030363122381

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.04
Delivery from £8.90

Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus Hairdressing Scissors, 7-Inch Length, 0.03503 kg,4030363122381

In stock
£153.29
Free Delivery

Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus Hairdressing Scissors, 7-Inch Length, 0.03503 kg,4030363122381

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Jaguar Keito CJ4 Plus 7" Scissors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.90
Free Delivery

Jaguar CJ4 Plus 7in Scissor

1 days
£238.80
Free Delivery
Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus Hairdressing Scissors, 7-Inch Length, 0.03503 kg,4030363122381

Cheapest offer

Excellent, very long-lasting sharpness Ideal for professional use as well as personal use Can be used for wet as well as dry hair Made of high-quality material with the latest design With an ergonomic grip, curve design can reduce the use of wrist, elbow and hand fatigue
£139.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Jaguar White Line Silver Ice 7,0"
£71.40
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus 6 Inch 1 pcs.
£127.71
£145.13 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus 5,5"
£151.70
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar Silver Line CJ4 Plus Hairdressing Scissors, 6-Inch Length, 0.03503 kg
Free Delivery
Jaguar White Line Silver Ice 6,0"
£71.40
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery