JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

Jaguar White Line Lumen 5.5"

Used Offers from

JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.40
Free Delivery

Jaguar White Line Lumen Ergonomic professional hairdressing scissors 5,5" / 14 cm

9 working days
£74.67
Delivery from £8.82

Jaguar White Line Lumen 5.5"

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£77.30
Free Delivery

JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

In stock
£78.70
Free Delivery

JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

In stock
£78.93
Delivery from £8.90

Jaguar Lumen 5.5in Scissor

1 days
£86.40
Free Delivery

Jaguar LUMEN Hair Cutting Scissors Ergonomic Offset

2-3 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Jaguar Lumen 5.5" Scissors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.10
Free Delivery

JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Jaguar White Line Satin 5,5"
£68.20
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar White Line Hera hairdresser's scissors 5.75" / 14.5 cm
Delivery from £8.82
Jaguar White Line Hera 7,0 inch
£89.15
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jaguar White Line Satin 6,5"
£68.20
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAG Hairdressing Scissors Lumen 5,5" White LINE

Cheapest offer

BLADES: High quality forged special steel classic blades have very good and long lasting sharpness CUTTING EDGE: Good for slicing and flat cutting angles SCREW: Easily readjustable Vario screw system for easy and very good mobility
£74.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk