Jagwire Deorem 515/Nex C501 Semi Metallic Disc Pad - Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Pad - Shimano/Promax - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£10.39
Delivery from £4.99

Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano, Tektro, TRP and RST

Delivery in 4 days
£11.22
Delivery from £8.99

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads - Promax F1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £2.99

Jagwire Sport Disc Pad Semi Pmax F1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Jagwire Kids Semi Metallic Disc Pad Shimano Promax Brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Pad - Shimano/Promax - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

Product Information

Material

Material Aluminium

Features

Certification CE
Compatibility Decode-R, F1, Lucid, Solve, Solve-ST
Product colour Grey, Red
Type Bicycle brake pad

Packaging content

Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Manual Yes
Mounting kit Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced braking power for improved control.
• Lightweight, durable design for agility.
• Easy installation and maintenance for convenience.

Similar products

Jagwire Deorem 515/Nex C501 Semi Metallic Disc Pad - Red
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Deorem 515/Nex C501 Semi Metallic Disc Pad - Red

Cheapest offer

High performance, low noise semi-metallic compound mounted to a steel backing plate. A lightweight aluminum backing plate and high performance semi-metallic compound reduce weight by almost 50% An aggressive sintered compound is mounted to a vented, steel backing plate. These pads are perfect for wet conditions or downhill riding.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk