Jagwire Elite Sh 1.1X2300Mm Campagnolo

Jagwire Elite Gear Cable - Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - Campag (23

Used Offers from

Jagwire Elite Sh 1.1X2300Mm Campagnolo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.73
Free Delivery

Jagwire Elite Shift Cable Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless Campag 2300mm - Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.91
Free Delivery

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - Campagnolo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jagwire Sealed Shift Kit Shimano/sram Shift Cable Kit Black
£35.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - Campagnolo
£21.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Elite Polished Stain Sram/shimano Shift Cable Black 1.1 x 2300 mm
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Elite Sh 1.1X2300Mm Campagnolo

Cheapest offer

Brand: Jagwire / Size: 1.1 x 2300 mm / Item Height: 6mm / Title: Jagwire Elite Sh 1.1X2300Mm Campagnolo / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: JW-75EL2300 / Item Length: 127mm / Sport/Activity: Radsport. / Item Weight: 45g / Item Width: 101mm / Colour: Silver / Part Type: Cable
£19.73
ebay.co.uk