Jagwire Elite Polished Stain Sram/shimano Shift Cable Black 1.1 x 2300 mm

Used Offers from

Jagwire Elite Polished Stain Sram/shimano Shift Cable Black 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - SRAM/Shimano

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.76
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Elite Shift Inner Cable Elite Polished Slick Stainless

3 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - SRAM/Shimano

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.39
Delivery from £0.49

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - SRAM/Shimano

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - SRAM/Shimano

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.85
Delivery from £20.00

Jagwire Elite Shift Cable - Ultra-Slick - Shim - Silver - 2300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.36
Free Delivery

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X2300mm - SRAM/Shimano

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - Campagnolo
£21.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Road Brake Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.5X2000mm - SRAM/Shimano
£22.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Road Brake Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.5X2000mm - Campagnolo
£22.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Road Elite Link Brake Cable Kit, Red
£68.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Jagwire Elite Polished Stain Sram/shimano Shift Cable Black 1.1 x 2300 mm

Cheapest offer

Specifications:Technical Information:- Elite Stainless Shift Cable. These Ultra Smooth Stainless Cables Offer The Best Low Friction Performance. Jagwire Offers Two Options: An Ultra-Smooth Polymer Coated Cable For Use In Our Elite Sealed Systems With Continuous Covers / Jackets, Or A Highly Polished, Uncoated Cable That Can Be Used With Any Jacket And Lubricant. These Elite Level Cables Offer Incredibly Precise And Smooth Performance. The Ultra Slick Surface Offers Precise, Low-Friction Performance For 11-Speed Transmissions.There Is No Coating To Peel Off During Installation Or Driving, Making The Cable More Durable And Ensuring Long-Lasting Performance. Sts-El Cables Are Compatible With All Cable Jacket, Lubricant And End Cap. Cable Ends Are Black For Easy Identification.Other Data Of Interest:- Compatible With Sram-Shimano- Diameter: 1.1mm- Length: 2300mm- Weight: 13.9gr- Material Elite Polished Ultra Slick Stainless
£14.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)