Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - SRAM/Shimano, Silver

Jagwire Elite Shift Inner Cable Elite Polished Slick Stainless SRAM / Shimano Singles - Pack Of 10

Used Offers from

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - SRAM/Shimano, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - SRAM/Shimano, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Sport Shift Cable - Slick S'less - Shim - 3100mm - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Free Delivery

Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - SRAM/Shimano, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Jagwire Sealed Shift Kit Shimano/sram Shift Cable Kit Black
£35.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Elite Polished Stain Sram/shimano Shift Cable Black 1.1 x 2300 mm
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Elite Bleed Kit - Syringes Holders (2pcs)
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1X3100mm - SRAM/Shimano, Silver

Cheapest offer

An upgrade from basic cables, this stainless cable has steel strands which are pre-stretched, then extruded through a die that removes the rough edges resulting in a smooth surface Reduced friction along the length of the cable for balanced performance Compatible with SRAM and SHIMANO MTB and Road Bikes Size 1.1 x 3100mm
£6.99
amazon.co.uk