Jagwire Elite Shimano Dura Ace R9170 Disc Brake Pads Silver

Used Offers from

Jagwire Elite Shimano Dura Ace R9170 Disc Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Pad Shimano D/Ace R9170

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Road

3 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Jagwire Elite Cooling Disc Pad - Shimano Road

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £2.99

Jagwire Cooling Disc Brake Pad DCA804 For Shimano Dura Ace ULTEGRA 105 AS L03A

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Delivery from £3.60

Jagwire Elite Cooling Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Shimano Disc Brake Pads Silver
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Road Brake Cable - Elite Polished Ultra-Slick Stainless - 1.5X2000mm - SRAM/Shimano
£22.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Mountain Elite Link Brake Cable Kit, Tubing, Adult Unisex, Black
£82.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Jagwire Shimano Xt Semi Metallic Disc Brake Pads Black
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Elite Shimano Dura Ace R9170 Disc Brake Pads Silver

Cheapest offer

Different Riding Styles And Conditions Demand Different Brake Pads. Designed To Deliver Long-Lasting Stopping Power And Modulation Under A Variety Of Conditions, Jagwire Offers Six Different Pad Types And Over 25 Shapes To Give Riders The Best Combination Of Materials And Compounds For Their Ride. Pads Are Available For A Wide Variety Of The Most Popular Disc Brake Systems From Sram®, Avid®, Shimano®, Formula®, Hope®, Hayes®, Magura®, Promax®, Tektro®, Trp®, And Riderever®. Sport Pads Are Available Either With An All-Purpose Semi-Metallic Compound Or Low-Noise Organic Compound. Elite Pads Offer Heat Dissipation Technology For The Most Demanding Riders, While Pro And Pro Extreme Pads Feature Added Benefits Including Lighter Weight Or Increased Stopping Power For Those Looking For Premium Performance. Pro E-Bike Pads Are Specifically Tuned For The Unique Needs Of Pedal-Assist E-Bikes.Features:- Six Performance Levels Are Available, Including Sport Semi-Metallic, Sport Organic, Pro Semi-M
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)