Jagwire End Caps Open

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£2.46
Delivery from £2.95

Jagwire Cable Terminal 3 Mm 50 Units Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire End Caps Open-3 mm Dropper-Alloy (50 Pieces) - Black-New22 Adult Brake U

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Free Delivery

Jagwire 3mm Open Alloy Dropper Seatpost Cable Housing End Caps Black - 50 Pack

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.66
Delivery from £28.15
Jagwire End Caps Open

Cheapest offer

Great for use on bikes with uncoated cables in areas with a lower chance of contamination from water or dirt, they are available in multiple sizes, materials and colors. WHEN TO USE: Use open end caps when little protection from dirt is needed in areas such as levers.
£2.46
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Jagwire ENDHüLSE 5 MM OUTER Sleeves, Brass, Black 50
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Brake Cable Cover CEX 5 mm 20 End Caps Orange 9 m
£35.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Top Change Cable Terminal 50 Units Black 4 mm 4 mm Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire 4mm Open Nylon End Caps Bottle of 100, Black
£14.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.72