Jagwire Pro Lr2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire PRO LR2 Disc Brake 140mm Center Lock Rotor, NIB

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.11
Delivery from £3.60

Jagwire Pro LR2 Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 140mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.93
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

JAGWIRE Pro LR2 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor | Premium Bike PartsUnleash the full potential of your braking system with the JAGWIRE Pro LR2 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor, a pinnacle of performance and reliability for the discerning cyclist. Engineered for those who demand precision and control, this rotor is the perfect upgrade for your road, gravel, or MTB cycling adventures. Experience a new level of confidence on descents and technical trails, knowing that your braking power is consistent, predictable, and powerful when you need it most.The Pro LR2 rotor is built upon an advanced two-piece construction that masterfully balances durability, heat management, and low weight. At its core is a lightweight, stiff aluminum spider. This design choice is critical in resisting the warping and distortion that can occur under intense braking forces and high temperatures. By maintaining its true form, the rotor ensures a smooth, vibration-free feel at the lever, allowing for superior modulation a
£31.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Disc Brake Rotor Pro LR2 6-Bolt 180 mm
£31.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Jagwire Pro Lr2 6b Brake Disc Black 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£37.59
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99