Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor 6-Bolt

3 to 4 days
£34.39
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Lr2-E Disc Rotor 6-Bolt 160Mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - 6-bolt - 160mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

JAGWIRE Pro LR2-E 6B Brake Disc - Ultimate Control for E-Bike, Road & GravelElevate your ride with the JAGWIRE Pro LR2-E 6B Brake Disc. Engineered for e-bikes, road, and gravel, this premium two-piece rotor offers superior heat management and consistent, powerful stopping. Its integrated e-bike magnet ensures seamless speed sensor compatibility, while the secure 6-bolt mounting and lightweight aluminum spider deliver responsive performance. Experience enhanced confidence on any terrain.Unleash Superior Braking PerformanceThe JAGWIRE Pro LR2-E is more than just a component, it´s a significant upgrade for any rider demanding reliability and power from their braking system. Designed for the increased speeds and weight of modern e-bikes and the rigorous demands of performance Road Cycling and Gravel cycling, this disc brake rotor provides the control you need to push your limits safely. Its sophisticated two-piece construction is central to its exceptional performance, effectively combatin
£26.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Disc Brake Rotor Pro LR2 6-Bolt 180 mm
£31.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Jagwire Pro Lr2 6b Brake Disc Black 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£37.59
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99