Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Pro LR2-E Disc Brake Rotor - Centerlock - 180mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.97
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Lr2-E Disc Rotor Centre Lock 180Mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Built-in Magnet Center Lock Brake Disc Black 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

JAGWIRE Pro LR2-E Center Lock Brake Disc with Integrated Magnet | High-Performance E-Bike RotorElevate your E-bike´s performance and precision with the JAGWIRE Pro LR2-E Center Lock Brake Disc. Specifically engineered to meet the rigorous demands of modern electric mountain bikes and performance-oriented bicycles, this premium disc brake rotor seamlessly integrates advanced technology with robust construction. It stands as the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking reliable, powerful braking and perfect compatibility with E-bike speed sensor systems, ensuring a clean and efficient setup for any high-performance MTB cycling adventure.The standout feature of the Pro LR2-E is the cleverly integrated magnet, purpose-built for flawless communication with E-bike speed sensors. This intelligent design provides a clean, factory-installed aesthetic and eliminates the need for clumsy, unreliable spoke-mounted magnets. By building the sensor magnet directly into the rotor´s spider, Jagwire ensures y
£40.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Lr2-e Cl Brake Disc Silver 220 mm 220 mm Silver
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Disc Brake Rotor Pro LR2 6-Bolt 180 mm
£31.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Jagwire Pro Lr2 6b Brake Disc Black 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£37.59
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Lr2-e 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jagwire Pro Lr2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99