Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Sram Red Road eTap

Used Offers from

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Sram Red Road eTap

Cheapest Price
3 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - SRAM (Red eTap)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.26
Delivery from £0.49

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - SRAM (Red eTap)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.76
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - SRAM (Red eTap)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads - SRAM Road eTap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Alloy Backed Disc Brake Pad for Sram Red 22 Force 22

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Delivery from £3.60

Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - SRAM (Red eTap)

£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Disc Pad Semi Sram Guide
£13.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Shimano (Dura Ace R9170)/RideRever (Triva)/TRP (Hylex)
£17.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Alloy Disc Brake Pads Semi Metallic Yellow
£15.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Jagwire Pro Disc Pad Semi Magura Mt8
£12.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro E-bike Campagnolo Record Disc Brake Pads Green
£16.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Sram Red Road eTap

Cheapest offer

For riders looking for premium performance, Jagwire Pro Semi-Metallic pads feature a lightweight aluminum backing plate, reducing the weight by nearly 50%. The high- performance semi-metallic compound combines the low-noise and positive braking feel of a resin pad with the longevity and wet-weather performance of a metallic pad. WHEN TO USE: Perfect for road bikes, XC race, or any other bike where every gram counts.Compatibility: SRAM® Red eTap AXS HRD Monoblock (2019), Red eTap HRD (2016-2019), Red 22 (B1); Force 22, Force 1; CX1; Rival 22; Apex 1; S900 HRD; S700 (B1); Level Ultimate (A1), Level TLM (A1)
£9.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk