Jagwire Pro Shift Inner Cable Pro Polished Slick Stainless 3100mm Campagnolo Single

Jagwire Pro Sh 1.1X3100Mm Campagnolo

Jagwire Pro Shift Inner Cable Pro Polished Slick Stainless 3100mm Campagnolo Single

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Pro Polished Slick Stainless Derailleur Cable 1.1x3100mm Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Delivery from £28.12

Jagwire Pro Shift Inner Cable Pro Polished Slick Stainless 3100mm Campagnolo Single

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 20.7 g
Diameter 1.1 mm
Length 3100 mm

Material

Material Stainless steel

Features

Compatibility SRAM/Shimano
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Stainless steel
Type Derailleur cable

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stainless steel cable for longevity.
• Ultra-slick coating for smooth shifting.
• Compatible with various bike systems.

Similar products

Jagwire Inline Adjust Mini Pro Sh 4Mm 2Pc
£13.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Inline Adjust Mini Pro Sh 4.5Mm 2Pc
£13.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Pro Shift Inner Cable Pro Polished Slick Stainless 3100mm Campagnolo Single

Cheapest offer

Polished, die-extruded stainless steel Low friction for excellent shifting performance Compatible with all performance housing, lubricant, and end cap combinations Compatible with CAMPAGNOLO Equiped Bikes Size 1.1 x 3100mm
£12.08
amazon.co.uk