Jagwire Quick Fit Adapter Shimano Xt/xtr Banjo Connector Yellow

Used Offers from

Jagwire Quick Fit Adapter Shimano Xt/xtr Banjo Connector Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire BR0458J/HFA306 XTR Hydraulic Fitting Kit Shimano - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.43
Delivery from £0.49

Jagwire BR0458J/HFA306 XTR Hydraulic Fitting Kit Shimano - Black

In stock
£22.93
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Quick Fit Adaptor Shimano Xtr/Xt Banjo

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Jagwire Pro Quick-Fit Adapter - Shimano MTB Banjo - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Jagwire BR0458J/HFA306 XTR Hydraulic Fitting Kit Shimano - Black

In stock
£27.52
Delivery from £5.34

Jagwire BR0458J/HFA306 XTR Hydraulic Fitting Kit Shimano - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jagwire Pro Quick-fit Hope Banjo Adapter Connector Yellow
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Pro Quick Fit Adaptor Formula R1.
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jagwire Clara/Gustav Hydraulic Fitting Kit Magura - Black
£18.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.28
Jagwire Gustav/Marta Hydraulic Fitting Kit Magura - Black
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.62
Jagwire Quick Fit Hydraulic Brake Hose Black
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jagwire Quick Fit Adapter Shimano Xt/xtr Banjo Connector Yellow

Cheapest offer

Designed to work seamlessly with our Pro Hydraulic Hose, Jagwire Quick-Fit™ Adapters are the perfect way to ensure braking performance and durability. Each adapter kit contains all the components required to connect Jagwire Pro Hydraulic Hoses to popular brakes from SRAM®, Avid®, Shimano®, Formula®, Hope®, Hayes®, Magura® and Tektro®.Quick-Fit™ Adapters are designed to work with Jagwire Pro Hydraulic HoseBecause the fittings are separate from the hose, dealers can offer more color choices without adding inventoryEach kit includes lever and caliper fittings for one bicycle
£13.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)