Jagwire Shimano Xtr975/xt775/mt400 Brake Hose Kit 2 M Black One Size Black

Jagwire Shimano Xtr975/xt775/mt400 Brake Hose Kit 2 M Black

Jagwire Shimano Xtr975/xt775/mt400 Brake Hose Kit 2 M Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Sport Min Hydraulic Hose Kit Shimano Xtr M975

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery

Jagwire Sport Mineral Hydraulic Hose Kit - Shimano (XTR M975) - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.96
Free Delivery

Jagwire Sport Mineral Hydraulic Hose Kit - Shimano (XTR M975) - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.97
Free Delivery

Jagwire Sport Mineral Hydraulic Hose Kit - Shimano (XTR M975) - Black

£30.71
Free Delivery

Jagwire Sport Mineral Hydraulic Hose Kit - Shimano (XTR M975) - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.45
Delivery from £9.99
Jagwire Shimano Xtr975/xt775/mt400 Brake Hose Kit 2 M Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

JAGWIRE Shimano XTR975/XT775/MT400 Brake Hose Kit 2mUpgrade your braking performance and restore confidence in your ride with the Jagwire Shimano Hydraulic Brake Hose Kit. As a vital spare part for any serious cyclist, this kit is engineered to deliver exceptional reliability and a responsive feel for a wide range of Shimano mineral oil brake systems. Whether you are performing routine maintenance, replacing a worn or damaged line, or seeking a tangible improvement in braking power, this 2-meter hose kit is the definitive choice for riders who demand precision and control.Experience a new level of braking consistency. This high-performance replacement hose kit is designed to resist expansion under the high pressures generated during aggressive braking, ensuring that every bit of force from your lever is transferred directly to the caliper. This results in a firm, direct lever feel and eliminates the spongy sensation that can occur with lesser quality hoses. The consistent, fade-free pe
£16.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jagwire Shimano Xtr975/xt775/mt400 Brake Hose Kit 2 M Black One Size Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99