X-BIONIC Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1 x 2300 mm - Campagnolo

Jagwire Sport Gear Cable - Slick S'less - Campagnolo - Silver (23

Used Offers from

X-BIONIC Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1 x 2300 mm - Campagnolo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Pro Slick S'less Shimano/Sram Road MTB Shift Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jagwire Sport Gear Cable - Slick S'less - Shimano - Silver (4445
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Jagwire 2X Sport Shift Kit Adult Unisex Shift Cable and Sheaths, Silver, One Size
£18.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Sport Shift Kit 1x - Black One Size
£12.79
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Jagwire 1 x Unisex Adult Sport Shift Cable Kit, White, One Size
£12.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire 2X Sport Shift Kit for Unisex Adults, White, One Size
£15.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-BIONIC Jagwire Shift/Gear Cable - Sport Slick Stainless - 1.1 x 2300 mm - Campagnolo

Cheapest offer

Model Number: CA4440/75SS2300 Item Package Length: 0.8 cm Item Package width: 5.0 cm Item Package Height: 10.6 cm
£4.50
amazon.co.uk