Jagwire MX1 Semi Metallic Hayes Mag Disc Pad - Red

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads - Hayes HFX

Used Offers from

Jagwire MX1 Semi Metallic Hayes Mag Disc Pad - Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads - Hayes HFX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £2.99

Jagwire Sport Disc Pad Semi Hayes Hfx

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Jagwire Mountain Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads for Hayes HRX-Mag Series

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Hayes (Dominion A2)
£10.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Shimano Disc Brake Pads Silver
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Magura Mt Disc Brake Pads Grey
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Magura Disc Brake Pads Silver
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Sport Disc Pad Semi Sram Guide
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Jagwire MX1 Semi Metallic Hayes Mag Disc Pad - Red

Cheapest offer

High performance, low noise semi-metallic compound mounted to a steel backing plate. A lightweight aluminum backing plate and high performance semi-metallic compound reduce weight by almost 50% An aggressive sintered compound is mounted to a vented, steel backing plate. These pads are perfect for wet conditions or downhill riding.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.