Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Brake Pads For Magura MT8/4

Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Magura Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black

Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Brake Pads For Magura MT8/4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Magura Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black

7 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Pad Magura Mt8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Jagwire Elite Cooling Disc Pad - Magura MT8/4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £2.99

Jagwire Elite Cooling Disc Brake Pad - Magura (MT8)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Elite Cool Disc Brake Pads For Magura MT8/4

Cheapest offer

Not only can the pad compound glaze over and result in a sudden loss of braking power, extreme high temperatures can even cause hydraulic brake fluid to boil. Cooling disc brake pads are designed and built to pull heat away from the braking surface and into cooling fins above the brake, where it can be safely dissipated into the air. WHEN TO USE: For riders that push their bikes to the limit, Elite Cooling pads keep their brakes working their best, even on the biggest descents.Compatibility: MT8 SL, MT8 Pro, MT8, MT4, MT4e, MT4 Flat Mount, MT Trail (Rear)
£11.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Hayes (Dominion A2)
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Hayes (Dominion A4)
£11.63
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jagwire Sport Semi Metallic Elite Cooling Shimano Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Black
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Sport Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pad - Magura (MT7)
£13.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Elite Cooling Disc Pad - SRAM Code - Black
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99