Jah Wobble Dub Volume 1 LP vinyl Europe Dimple Discs 2025 DEEDEELP042

JAH WOBBLE - Dub Volume 1 - clear yellow red & orange splattered vinyl LP

Jah Wobble Dub Volume 1 LP vinyl Europe Dimple Discs 2025 DEEDEELP042

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Delivery from £5.15

Dub Volume 1 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Jah Wobble | Dub Volume 1 | Vinyl LP - Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Dub Volume 1 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.16
Free Delivery

Dub Volume 1 [VINYL]

In stock
£53.80
Delivery from £4.50

Jah Wobble Dub Volume 1 (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.80
Free Delivery

Dub Volume 1 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.03
Delivery from £1.26

Dub Volume 1 [VINYL]

In stock
£58.86
Free Delivery

Jah Wobble - Dub Volume 1 - Vinyl Record 1Coloured Vinyl - G3z

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Horace Andy & Jah Wobble Timeless Roots (CD) Album (US IMPORT)
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YOUTH MEETS JAH WOBB - ACID PUNK DUB APOCALYPSE RED TRANSPARENT - New - R72z
£11.79
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Jah Wobble - Metal Box - Rebuilt In Dub [VINYL]
£34.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Jah Wobble - Metal Box - Rebuilt In Dub
£13.38
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jah Wobble - In Dub
£11.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Jah Wobble Dub Volume 1 LP vinyl Europe Dimple Discs 2025 DEEDEELP042

Cheapest offer

Artist: Jah Wobble / Record Label: Dimple Discs / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: Full-Range / UPC: 5052571220115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13080613007 / Colour: Yellow / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Dub / Features: Import / Catalogue Number: DEEDEELP042 / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Dub Volume 1 / Material: Vinyl / Edition: Limited Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Type: LP / EAN: 5052571220115 / GTIN: 5052571220115 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Bass Guitar / Genre: Reggae, Ska & Dub / Country of Origin: Europe
£24.60
ebay.co.uk