Disney Travel Elsa Doll Blue Kids

Jakks Pacific Disney Princess Doll – Frozen 2 Elsa Adventure

Disney Travel Elsa Doll Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Travel Doll, 14"/35cm Tall, Includes Film Inspired Iconic Fashion Dress, Boots and Long Plaited Hair for Added Play, for Girls Aged 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Disney Frozen Disney Frozen Frozen Elsa Travel Doll 38cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Disney Frozen 2 Elsa Travel Doll, 14"/35cm Tall, Includes Film Inspired Iconic Fashion Dress, Boots and Long Plaited Hair for Added Play, for Girls Aged 3+

£26.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Disney Fairies - Jakks Pacific - Tinker Bell Fashion Doll - Brand New
£18.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Jakks Disney Encanto Isabela Singer Doll - 25 CM
£16.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jakks Pacific Disney Moana Ii Moana Musical Moana Ii Doll 38 Cm Pink Kids
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disney Moana 2 Moana & Maui Voyager Petite Gift Set
£18.68
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Travel Elsa Doll Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on an epic adventure beyond the gates of Arendelle with the official DISNEY Travel Elsa Doll, inspired by her unforgettable journey in Disney´s Frozen 2. This enchanting doll captures the spirit and style of Elsa as she bravely ventures into the Enchanted Forest and beyond to discover the truth about her past and save her kingdom. It´s the perfect toy for fans to recreate their favorite movie moments or imagine entirely new quests for the beloved Snow Queen.This stunning Elsa doll is beautifully detailed and authentically styled in her iconic travel outfit from the film. She wears a magnificent, shimmering light blue dress adorned with elegant patterns and a gracefully flowing, sheer cape that adds a touch of royal magic to her adventurous look. The outfit is perfectly complemented by a pair of removable, detailed boots, making her ready for any challenge that lies ahead. Her most recognizable feature, her long, platinum blonde hair, is fashioned into her signature, thick braid,
£16.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)