Jakks Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Yoshi 13 Cm Figure Green Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie 13 cm Figure Series - Yoshi

2-3 business days
£19.49
Delivery from £1.99

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Yoshi 5" Action Figure with Accessory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £2.99

Super Mario Yoshi Hat 12cm Figure The Super Mario Galaxy Movie

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Super Mario Galaxy Movie Yoshi 5 Figure

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Super Mario Super Mario Yoshi Action Figure 19cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Yoshi 5" Action Figure with Accessory

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Yoshi 5" Action Figure with Accessory

In stock
£22.61
Free Delivery

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Yoshi 5" Action Figure with Accessory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jakks Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Yoshi 13 Cm Figure Green Kids

Cheapest offer

JAKKS PACIFIC Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Yoshi 13cm Articulated FigureEmbark on an intergalactic adventure and bring home one of the most beloved characters from the Nintendo universe with the JAKKS PACIFIC Super Mario Galaxy Yoshi Figure. This meticulously crafted 13 cm figure is a must-have for fans and collectors, perfectly capturing the spirit and charm of Mario´s loyal dinosaur companion as he appeared in the cosmic worlds of Super Mario Galaxy. Whether for dynamic play or proud display, this Yoshi figure is designed to impress.This exceptional collectible stands out with its incredible attention to detail and superior posability. It is designed not just to be looked at, but to be interacted with, allowing you to recreate your favorite scenes from the games or imagine entirely new adventures among the stars. The figure´s high-quality sculpt and vibrant color palette are faithful to Yoshi´s iconic design, making it an instantly recognizable and cherished addition to any collection
£18.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Super Mario Movie Van Playset with 1.25”/3cm Mini Mario Figure
Free Delivery
Jakks Pacific Mini Vehicle - Nintendo Mario Kart
£11.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.94
Jakks Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Wonder Bowser Jr 13 Cm Figure Purple Kids
£18.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99