Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

Used Offers from

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Super Mario Galaxy Movie 5 inches Rosalina Figure

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Super Mario Super Mario Rosalina Action Figure 12.5cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Jakks Pacific Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Rosalina 13 Cm Figure Blue Kids

3 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

£23.08
Free Delivery

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

In stock
£28.61
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sega Sonic 3 Movie 5 Inch Figure-Shadow
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonic the Hedgehog Shad 13in PLSH 44
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jakks Pacific Shadow Special Pack 13 Cm+sonic 3 Motorcycle Figure
£14.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sega Sonic The Hedgehog 18 inch Jumbo Plush
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Super Mario Bros The Movie - Luigi Figure with Flashlight Accessory
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jakks Pacific The Super Mario Galaxy Movie Rosalina 5" / 12.7cm Action Figure with Star Wand Accessory, Officially Licensed, 10 Points of Articulation, for Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

INCLUDES CHARACTER ACCESSORY: This Rosalina action figure includes a star wand accessory for imaginative play and display inspired by your favourite Nintendo movie OFFICIAL SUPER MARIO GALAXY MOVIE: Inspired by the new Super Mario Galaxy Movie, this collectible Super Mario Rosalina Action Figure features a detailed articulated design and fun accessories DETAILED AND ARTICULATED DESIGN: With 10 points of articulation and a detailed design inspired by The Super Mario Movie 2, this action figure is suitable for play and display OFFICIALLY LICENSED: Officially licensed by Jakks Pacific, this Super Mario Galaxy collectible features quality construction and movie-accurate details COLLECT THEM ALL: Also available from Jakks Pacific, look for Mario Jumbo Roto Plush, Luma Yo-Yo and Yoshi Egg Playset for young fans and collectors of Super Mario PREMIUM FIGURE SIZE: This Rosalina action figure measures 5 inches or 12.7cm in height, providing a substantial collectible size with detailed features and proportions AGE APPROPRIATE DESIGN: Recommended for ages 3 and up, this action figure is designed with child-safe materials and construction suitable for young Super Mario fans, Manufacturer: Jakks Pacific
£19.99
amazon.co.uk