Super Mario Mushroom Kingdom 2.5 inch Figure Playset

Jakks Super Mario Bros Mushroom Kingdom Deluxe Castle Playset

Used Offers from

Super Mario Mushroom Kingdom 2.5 inch Figure Playset

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nintendo Deluxe Mushroom Kingdom Castle Playset, Includes 5 Action Figures and 4 Accessories For Added Play

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Nintendo Deluxe Mushroom Kingdom Castle Playset, Includes 5 Action Figures and 4 Accessories For Added Play

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Super Mario Mushroom Kingdom 2.5 inch Figure Playset

Cheapest offer

This wall display lets you recreate classic Mario scenes. The set includes Peach Castle, a goal pole, and an exclusive 2.5 inch Bowser figure. The display mounts on the wall to bring the Mushroom Kingdom into your home. It's designed for imaginative play and collecting. The castle and goal pole add recognisable details from the game. Bowser stands at 2.5 inches tall and is exclusive to this set. The pieces work together to create a scene from the Mario universe. The pieces are made from durable plastic that holds up to regular handling. The colours and details match the game's iconic look. Small parts are included, so adult supervision is recommended. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The set encourages storytelling and helps children act out their favourite game moments. The wall-mounted design maximises floor space. One-year guarantee. Part of the Super Mario Toys & Playsets collection. Size H38.1cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 03
£50.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk