Jallatte Jalsalix Brown Leather Mens Vibram Safety S3 Toecap Rigger Boots

Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown 9 UK

Jallatte Jalsalix Brown Leather Mens Vibram Safety S3 Toecap Rigger Boots

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Delivery from £3.99

Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown Leather Mens Vibram Rigger Toecap Safety Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown 9 UK

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery
Jallatte Jalsalix Brown Leather Mens Vibram Safety S3 Toecap Rigger Boots

Cheapest offer

Closure: Slip On / Main Colour: Brown / UPC: 3597810256507 / Material: 100% Leather / MPN: 3597810256507 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1354348022 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Jallatte / Sole: Vibram / Type: Boot / Department: Men / EAN: 3597810256507 / GTIN: 3597810256507 / Fastening: Slip On / Shoe Size: 9 UK / Style: Safety / Work / Lining: Textile / Upper Material: Leather
£90.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Reinforced toe protection: Safeguards against heavy impacts.
• Water-resistant construction: Keeps feet dry in wet conditions.
• Comfortable fit: Reduces fatigue during long hours.

Similar products

Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown 12 UK
£96.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown 8 UK
£96.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown Leather Mens Vibram Rigger Toecap Safety Boots
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jallatte Jalsalix JJE16 Brown 7 UK
£96.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery