13 Clocks : (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition) - NEW James Thurber 2016

James Thurber - The 13 Clocks - Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition - Paperback

Used Offers from £21.99

13 Clocks : (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition) - NEW James Thurber 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Free Delivery

James Thurber The 13 Clocks (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

The 13 Clocks: (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition)

In stock
£15.56
Delivery from £7.74

The 13 Clocks: (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.82
Free Delivery

The 13 Clocks: (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition) by James Thurber (English) Pape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Free Delivery

The 13 Clocks: (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition)

In stock
£23.28
Free Delivery
13 Clocks : (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition) - NEW James Thurber 2016

Cheapest offer

Book Title: 13 Clocks : (Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition) / Size: 14.2 x 1 x 21.3 cm / Book Series: Penguin Classics Deluxe Edition Ser. / Item Length: 8.4 in / Publisher: Penguin Publishing Group / Weight: 220grams / Pages: 108 / Publication Year: 2016 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes, Simont, Marc / Item Height: 0.4 in / Author: James Thurber / Genre: Juvenile Fiction, Fiction / Topic: Fairy Tales, Folk Tales, Legends & Mythology, General, Literary, Humorous / General / Item Width: 5.7 in / Item Weight: 6.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 128 Pages
£13.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

James Thurber – The Secret Life of Walter Mitty – Penguin Modern Classics – Paperback
£7.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Man Who Was Walter Mitty: The Life and Work of James Thurber
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
James Thurber's - the 13 Clocks
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.99
James Thurber: Writings & Drawings (LOA #90) (Library of America)
£28.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery