Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Adults Puzzle - Large 1000 Pc Jigsaw Puzzles - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaws - Fun Brainteasing Adult Puzzle for Birthday & Christmas - 68 x 49cm

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

Cheapest Price
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Bbq Party! 1110100530 Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Jan Van Haasteren BBQ Party! - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults

Cheapest offer

BARBECUE BONANZA: From soaring buns to runaway steaks, this puzzle is bursting with laugh-out-loud chaos and beloved JVH characters, with their signature scenarios, causing chaos everywhere they go. JAN VAN HAASTEREN: For jigsaw puzzle fans from all over the world, puzzles from Jan have always guaranteed hours of puzzling fun and are known for their vibrant colours and intricate details. MADE FOR ADULTS: These puzzles are designed for adults, for ages 14 and above. Enjoy the challenge of completing this puzzle scene accomodating to all levels, from beginners to pro puzzlers. 1000 PIECE PUZZLE: This large 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle pictures a comical scene which is a delight for all puzzling aficionados. The 1000pc puzzle is a perfect addition to your collection. PLANET IN MIND: This adult puzzle is both hardwearing and durable. Made from 100% recycled cardboard, you can rest assured your puzzling experience is not only fun, but also planet friendly., Manufacturer: Jumbo
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk