Jan Van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana (1000 Pieces) (jum00038) Puzzle Multicolor Kids

Jan Van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana (1000 Pieces) (jum00038) Puzzle Multicolor

Used Offers from

Jan Van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana (1000 Pieces) (jum00038) Puzzle Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jan Van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Fata Morgana 1000 Piece Comic Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Fata Morgana 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Efteling Scene

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana 1000 Piece Comic Jigsaw Puzzle

£17.99
Free Delivery

Jan van Haasteren - Efteling Fata Morgana 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £1.99

Jumbo 1110100038 Puzzles

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jumbo Jan Van Haasteren 81906 Sporty Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces
£39.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Jan van Haasteren - Das Seniorenheim - Puzzle 1000 Teile
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jumbo Spiele Jan van Haasteren Santa's Village 5000 Teile - Puzzle für Erwachsen
£37.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jumbo - Jan Van Haasteren Carnival 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
£12.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Jan Van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana (1000 Pieces) (jum00038) Puzzle Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a magical and hilariously chaotic adventure with the Jan van Haasteren Efteling Fata Morgana 1000-piece puzzle. This special edition puzzle brings together two beloved Dutch icons: the enchanting world of the Efteling theme park and the signature comedic chaos of artist Jan van Haasteren. Prepare to be captivated as you piece together the bustling, forbidden city of Fata Morgana, but with a twist that only Jan van Haasteren could imagine. This isn´t just a puzzle, it´s an experience filled with discovery, laughter, and hours of engaging entertainment for the whole family.Dive into a vibrant Arabian marketplace, where sultans, merchants, and guards go about their day, but look closer! Amidst the exotic architecture and bustling crowds, you´ll find the classic, recurring characters and gags that make every Jan van Haasteren puzzle a treasure hunt. The challenge and fun lie not just in assembling the image, but in spotting the artist´s trademarks. Can you find the iconic shark f
£12.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)