Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Jan van Haasteren - Riding the Skate Bowl

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
Delivery from £4.49

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

In stock
£23.12
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.19
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.39
Free Delivery

Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 stukjes grote puzzel voor volwass

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jan Van Haasteren Riding the Skate Bowl - 1000 Piece Large Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 100% Recycled Cardboard 1000Pc Jigsaw, Fun Comic Adult Puzzle - Dimensions 68 x 49cm

Cheapest offer

A SKATEBOARDING STORM: The Jan van Haasteren family have hopped on their skateboards and are now zooming around the skate bowl! As you puzzle, explore the scene and look out for familiar faces. JAN VAN HAASTEREN: For jigsaw puzzle fans from all over the world, puzzles from Jan have always guaranteed hours of puzzling fun and are known for their vibrant colours and intricate details. MADE FOR ADULTS: These puzzles are designed for adults, for ages 14 and above. Enjoy the challenge of completing this puzzle scene accomodating to all levels, from beginners to pro puzzlers. 1000 PIECE PUZZLE: This large 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle pictures a comical scene which is a delight for all puzzling aficionados. The 1000pc puzzle is a perfect addition to your collection. PLANET IN MIND: This adult puzzle is both hardwearing and durable. Made from 100% recycled cardboard, you can rest assured your puzzling experience is not only fun, but also planet friendly., Manufacturer: Jumbo
£14.24
amazon.co.uk