The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Jane Austen – Persuasion – The Cambridge Edition (Cambridge University Press)

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.00
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£93.89
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.81
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£100.37
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£107.09
Delivery from £4.99

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£121.40
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£124.64
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£124.64
Free Delivery

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£138.13
Free Delivery
The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen: Persuasion

Cheapest offer

Pages: 480, Edition: Illustrated, Hardcover, Cambridge University Press
£92.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mansfield Park: Jane Austen (The Penguin English Library)
£7.33
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
LEGO Tribute to Jane Austen's Books Building Set 40766, Limited Edition, 301 Pieces
£49.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paperblanks Unlined Hardcover Journal: Jane Austen Persuasion (Embellished Manuscripts) Wrap Closure
£17.37
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Jane Austen Boxed Set (Word Cloud Classics)
£42.56
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery