Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Jane Austen – Sense and Sensibility – The Cambridge Edition (Cambridge University Press)

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.80

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £7.54

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£29.44
Free Delivery

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£29.50
Free Delivery

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.00
Delivery from £3.20

Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sense and Sensibility (The Cambridge Edition of the Works of Jane Austen)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 572, Edition: Annotated, Paperback, Cambridge University Press
£22.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pack Jane Austen - Contiene 6 Postales Vintage [BD-R] [Blu-ray] [blu_ray] [2020]
£30.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40
Mansfield Park: Jane Austen (The Penguin English Library)
£7.33
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
LEGO Tribute to Jane Austen's Books Building Set 40766, Limited Edition, 301 Pieces
£49.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paperblanks Unlined Hardcover Journal: Jane Austen Persuasion (Embellished Manuscripts) Wrap Closure
£17.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80