The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poe, Barker, Valentine<-

Jane Barker – The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems – Paperback

The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poe, Barker, Valentine<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63
Free Delivery

Barker - Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jane - New p - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
Delivery from £2.43

The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Ja - Paperback NEW Jane Val

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.32
Free Delivery

Jane Barker The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jan (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.51
Free Delivery

The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jane Barker by Jane Barker

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jane Barker – Exile: A Literary Career 1675–1725
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poe, Barker, Valentine<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 1997-06 / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jane Barker / ProductImageZoomGUID: cJAAAOSw~AVYomGN / Book Series: Women Writers in English 1350-1850 Ser. / eBay Product ID (ePID): 89780828 / Item Length: 8.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195086515 / ISBN-13: 9780195086515 / Item Height: 0.9 in / ISBN-10: 0195086511 / Topic: Medieval / Item Width: 5.4 in / Title: The Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jane Barker / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: Galesia Trilogy and Selected Manuscript Poems of Jane Barker by Jane Barker (1997, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 1997 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780195086515 / Literary Movement: Medieval / Author: Jane Barker / Genre: Poetry / Item Weight: 15.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 384 Pages
£35.63
ebay.co.uk