Janneau XO Blend Armagnac, 70 cl

Janneau XO Royal Bas Armagnac

Janneau XO Blend Armagnac, 70 cl

Cheapest Price
In stock
£66.95
Delivery from £5.99

Janneau XO Blend Armagnac, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.34
97.63 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Janneau XO Blend Armagnac, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.34
97.63 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Janneau XO Grand Armagnac 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.95
Janneau XO Blend Armagnac, 70 cl

Cheapest offer

Clear orange-coppery amber colour with burnished copper highlights Notes of cider apple fruit with floral violet, nutmeg, hazelnut, amaretto biscuit and freshly sawn oak Quite intense taste Very well balanced palate, nice wood in the middle with sweet, mouth filling flavours Light cinnamon and peppery spiced oak with tobacco
£66.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk