Janod Multiactivities 6 Works With A Flower Press Clear

Janod Children's Flower Press Kit Multiactivities 6 Works - 6 Activities - Clear - Ages 7+

Janod Multiactivities 6 Works With A Flower Press Clear

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Janod - Children’s Flower Press Kit - 6 Activities to Do - Les Ateliers Déco - Children’s Arts & Crafts Kit - Fine Motor Skills & Concentration - 7 Years +, J07879

In stock
£24.20
Delivery from £16.00

Janod - Children’s Flower Press Kit - 6 Activities to Do - Les Ateliers Déco - Children’s Arts & Crafts Kit - Fine Motor Skills & Concentration - 7 Years +, J07879

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Janod - Children’s Flower Press Kit - 6 Activities to Do - Les Ateliers Déco - Children’s Arts & Crafts Kit - Fine Motor Skills & Concentration - 7 Years +, J07879

In stock
£44.31
Free Delivery
Janod Multiactivities 6 Works With A Flower Press Clear

Cheapest offer

Unleash a world of natural creativity with the JANOD Multiactivities 6 Works With A Flower Press, the ultimate craft kit for young artists and nature lovers. This enchanting set from the esteemed JANOD brand invites children to step outside, explore the beauty of their garden or local park, and transform their floral discoveries into timeless keepsakes and beautiful decorations. Designed to inspire imagination and a connection with the natural world, this kit provides a calming, screen-free activity that nurtures both artistic talent and a child´s patience. It´s more than just a toy, it´s an experience that combines outdoor exploration with the quiet focus of indoor crafting, resulting in creations your child will be proud to display or gift.Perfectly suited for developing essential skills, this multi-activity set is a fantastic tool for enhancing fine motor skills, encouraging concentration, and fostering a sense of accomplishment. The centerpiece of the kit is a beautifully designed,
£17.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Janod Pure Musical Table
£32.94
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Janod - Flower Kaleidoscope - Wooden Toy for Making a Flower Kaleidoscope - Designed for Garden Activities - Ages 3+
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Janod - Set of 3 Jewellery Flowers Ribbons to Create - Les Ateliers Bijoux - Children’s Creative Leisure Kit - Encourages Fine Motor Skills and Creativity - Suitable for ages 6 and up - J07928
£15.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49