Janod Magneti´book Firefighter Book Multicolor Kids

Janod Educational Game Magneti'Book Firefighters - 60 magnets, 18 model cards - Multicoloured

Janod Magneti´book Firefighter Book Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Magneti'Book Firefighters Multicoloured one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£16.00
Delivery from £12.00

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

In stock
£16.28
Delivery from £5.35

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

In stock
£19.45
Delivery from £15.06

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

- Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children's FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.61
Free Delivery

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

£21.96
Free Delivery

Janod - Magnéti'Book Firefighters - 60-Magnet Educational Game with 18 Model Cards - Children’s FSC Cardboard Toy - Develops Dexterity & Creativity - 3 years +

£22.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Janod Emotions Magnetic Game Educational Toy Multicolor 24 Months-5 Years
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Janod Time Wheel Orange
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Janod Magnetic German Map Educational Toy
£13.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Janod 52 Splash Magnetic Alphabet Letters 3y+ Wood & card
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Janod Magneti´book Firefighter Book Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Baa-buu baa-buu! The fire truck has spread to Magnéti´books! This magnetic game will delight children aged 3 and up as they transform into fire-fighting recruits.With the magnetic background and 60 reusable magnets, this educational game will stimulate your child´s imagination as they tell countless small stories.Children can either follow the provided templates or invent their own characters.There are no limits to creativity:the magnets can be mixed and matched as desired.This magnetic book includes 60 magnets and 18 colorful model cards showing firemen and their vehicles.Whether at sea or in the sky, the perfect fire-fighting vehicle comes to life right in your child´s hands.Once created, the dreams are ready to take off! The book format is very convenient and ultra-portable, ensuring your child´s imagination isn´t confined to the walls of the house.These pieces - specially designed for little hands - will enhance your child´s fine motor skills.This magnetic set is part of the large
£14.99
6 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)