JANTEX Heavy Duty Bucket and Wringer 15Ltr 630x670x270mm, Red

Jantex Bucket And Wringer Red 630X670X270mm 15Ltr Cleaning With Handle

JANTEX Heavy Duty Bucket and Wringer 15Ltr 630x670x270mm, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.83
Free Delivery

JANTEX Heavy Duty Bucket and Wringer 15Ltr 630x670x270mm, Red

In stock
£29.71
Free Delivery

JANTEX Heavy Duty Bucket and Wringer 15Ltr 630x670x270mm, Red

In stock
£39.29
Free Delivery

Jantex Kentucky Red Mop Bucket and Wringer 20Ltr - DL912

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.48
Free Delivery
JANTEX Heavy Duty Bucket and Wringer 15Ltr 630x670x270mm, Red

Cheapest offer

Dirt sump and grid
£24.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Jantex Colour Coded Mop Bucket Yellow 14Ltr (16Ltr Max) Floor Cleaning
£17.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex J807 Stainless Steel Bucket 12Ltr Cleaning
£37.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EDLP Jantex Blue Bucket & Wringer - 20Ltr
£29.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery