Jantex Professional Multi-Purpose Disenfectant and Floor Cleaner Liquid Concentrate 5 Litre | Makes 200 Litres of Ready-to-Use Lime Scented Solution | CF984

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.71
1.94 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Jantex Cleaner and Disinfectant Concentrate 5Ltr

Next Business Day
£11.96
Delivery from £2.99

Jantex CF984 Disinfectant and Floor Cleaner, 5 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Jantex Professional Multi-Purpose Disenfectant and Floor Cleaner Liquid Concentrate 5 Litre | Makes 200 Litres of Ready-to-Use Lime Scented Solution | CF984

In stock
£25.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jantex Professional Multi-Purpose Disenfectant and Floor Cleaner Liquid Concentrate 5 Litre | Makes 200 Litres of Ready-to-Use Lime Scented Solution | CF984 (Pack of 2)
£19.42
1.94 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Professional Kitchen Multi-Surface Cleaner and Sanitiser Spray - Odourless and Ready To Use | 750ml | Antibacterial BS EN 1276 | CF968 (Pack of 3)
£7.17
3.19 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Green Probe Sanitizer Wipes Starter Tub 130mm (200 Pack) - Multi Surface Cleaning Wipes CH654
£13.66
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Green Probe Sanitizer Wipes Starter Tub 130mm (100 Pack) - Multi Surface Cleaning Wipes CH654
£6.83
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jantex Professional Multi-Purpose Disenfectant and Floor Cleaner Liquid Concentrate 5 Litre | Makes 200 Litres of Ready-to-Use Lime Scented Solution | CF984

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL GRADE USE: Jantex Cleaner & Disinfectant Concentrate is designed for professional use EXCELLENT HYGIENE: Effectively remove stubborn dirt & grime whilst sanitising surfaces - helping to maintain excellent hygiene levels COST-EFFECTIVE: Supplied concentrated which can help to save you money on each task, as less cleaner is needed every time REFRESHING FRAGRANCE: Features a pleasant lime perfume that adds a refreshing odour to your business DILUTE FOR DAILY USE: Dilute 1 part concentrate with 20 parts water for daily use - making up to 200 litres of ready-to-use solution ECO-FRIENDLY BOTTLES: Bottles actively changing to be made from 30 Percent recycled post-consumer plastic
£9.71
amazon.co.uk