Pokémon Mega Dream eX Japanese Booster Pack | Gengar Ascended Heroes Dragonite

Japanese Pokemon TCG Mega Dream M2.5 Booster Pack

Pokémon Mega Dream eX Japanese Booster Pack | Gengar Ascended Heroes Dragonite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Japanese Pokemon TCG Mega Dream M2.5 Booster Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Delivery from £3.50

Pokémon Card High Class Pack MEGA Dream ex Japanese NEW Set of 5

Will usually delivered within 69 - 83 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.15
Free Delivery

Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream ex [M2a] Booster Box - New & Sealed Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 7 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

POKEMON TCG PACK MEGA DREAM EX M2A BOOSTER BOX SEALED ONE BOX

£63.59
Free Delivery

Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream ex [M2a] Booster Box - New Sealed Free shipping-/

£63.59
Free Delivery

Pokemon TCG Japanese PSL: High-Class MEGA Dream ex M2a Sealed Booster Box

£63.59
Free Delivery

Pokemon TCG Japanese PSL: High-Class MEGA Dream ex M2a Sealed Booster Box

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.60
Free Delivery

Mega Dream ex M2a Booster Box High Class Pokemon Card Japanese W/Shrink New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery
Pokémon Mega Dream eX Japanese Booster Pack | Gengar Ascended Heroes Dragonite

Cheapest offer

Card Size: Japanese / Set: Mega Dream eX / Compatible Card Size: Japanese / Game Title: Pokémon TCG / Configuration: Pack / Character: Gengar / Number of Packs: 1 / Number of Cards: 10 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Card Stock / Age Level: 6+ / Game Type: Trading Card Game / Type: Trading Card Game / Game: Pokémon TCG / Language: Japanese / Manufacturer: The Pokémon Company / Features: Booster, Chase / Country of Origin: Japan
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Minimum number of players 1

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Theme Cartoon

Product information

At a glance

• Guaranteed EX card in every pack!
• Vibrant artwork enhances your collection.
• Perfect for trading and gameplay strategies.

Similar products

Pokemon TCG Card Game sJ Special Deck Set Zacian Zamazenta vs Eternatus Japanese
£79.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poke Card Obsidian Flame Box (Japanese ver)
£110.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokemon TCG VS Mega Brave: M1L Booster Box Japanese Sealed w/Shrink
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery