ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left ABS-K47 JAPANPARTS for KIA RIO II

JAPANPARTS ABS-K47 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left ABS-K47 JAPANPARTS for KIA RIO II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left ABS-K47 JAPANPARTS for KIA RIO II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for KIA PRIDE JAPANPARTS ABS-K47 fits Rear Axle Left

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for KIA:RIO II,PRIDE II,RIO II Saloon,PRIDE II Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-K47 FOR KIA D4FA 1.5L G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl RIO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-K47 FOR KIA D4FA 1.5L G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl RIO II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-K47 FOR KIA D4FA 1.5L G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl RIO II

£43.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-K47 FOR KIA D4FA 1.5L G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl RIO II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-K47 FOR KIA D4FA 1.5L G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl RIO II

£45.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left ABS-K47 JAPANPARTS for KIA RIO II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO 151K47, AUTLOG AS5038, VEMO V53-72-0118, OPTIMAL 06-S836 / Manufacturer Part Number: ABS-K47 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 919201G000 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left
£19.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR KIA PRIDE JAPANPARTS ABS-K47 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT
£35.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 31558 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Kia Rio 919201G000
£30.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery