Handbrake cable Left Rear BC-328L JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 5

JAPANPARTS BC-328L Hand brake cable

Handbrake cable Left Rear BC-328L JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Handbrake cable Left Rear BC-328L JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Delivery from £12.00

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE BC-328L FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L RF7J 2.0L LFF7/LF-ZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.61
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE BC-328L FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L RF7J 2.0L LFF7/LF-ZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE BC-328L FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L RF7J 2.0L LFF7/LF-ZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE BC-328L FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L RF7J 2.0L LFF7/LF-ZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Left Rear BC-328L JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 5

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Left Rear / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3727-1822.2, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3923081, NIPPARTS N3923068, LINEX 26.01.45, NK 903282, ADRIAUTO 22.0286, JAPKO 131328L, AKRON-MALÒ 26923, BOSCH 1 987 482 053, VAICO V32-30005, A.B.S. K15327, ABE C73004ABE, COFLE 17.0586, BLUE PRINT ADM546121, ASHIKA 131-03-328L, TRISCAN 8140 50167, MAXGEAR 32-0875 / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 1833/1691 / Manufacturer Part Number: BC-328L / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA C23644420E, MAZDA C23644420H / Placement on Vehicle: Left Rear
£27.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cable, parking brake for MAZDA 5 JAPANPARTS BC-328L fits Left Rear
£39.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR MAZDA 5 JAPANPARTS BC-328L FITS LEFT REAR
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR MAZDA 5 JAPANPARTS BC-328L FITS LEFT REAR
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery