Wishbone Front Axle Right Control Arm BS-0208R JAPANPARTS for SAAB FIAT OPEL

JAPANPARTS BS-0208R Suspension arm

Wishbone Front Axle Right Control Arm BS-0208R JAPANPARTS for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.26
Delivery from £12.00

Wishbone Front Axle Right Control Arm BS-0208R JAPANPARTS for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.37
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION BS-0208R FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.41
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION BS-0208R FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA 2.4L

£101.41
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION BS-0208R FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.64
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Right Control Arm BS-0208R JAPANPARTS for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Type: Ball Joint / Inner Diameter [mm]: 12.1 / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS2380, OCAP 0382337, OCAP 0393804, GSP S060179, RTS 96-00380-1, NTY ZWD-PL-010, SWAG 40 92 3002, FAST FT15520, FAST FT15519, OPTIMAL G6-1073, MOOG OP-TC-1955P, MOOG OP-TC-1956P, VAICO V40-0445, FEBI BILSTEIN 23002, MAXGEAR 72-0949, DENCKERMANN D120137, JP GROUP 1240100480, JAPANPARTS BS-0208L, SIDEM 9272, FAI AutoParts SS233, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4211526, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4211527, BIRTH BR1666, OMG SRL G40.4072/C, RTS 96-00380-2, DYS 20-00491-2, COMLINE CCA1027, DACO Germany WH2702, ESEN SKV 04SKV970, SASIC 7476077 / Manufacturer Part Number: BS-0208R / Material: Aluminium / Length 2 [mm]: 333.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51748652, OPEL 03 52 051, OPEL 352 051, OPEL 352051, OPEL 352052, SAAB 12 796 014, SAAB 12 799 200, SAAB 12796014, SAAB 12799200, VAUXHALL 24413016 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£90.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension for SAAB 9-3 JAPANPARTS BS-0208R
£112.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTROL/TRAILING ARM, WHEEL SUSPENSION FOR SAAB OPEL FIAT JAPANPARTS BS-0208R
£111.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTROL/TRAILING ARM, WHEEL SUSPENSION FOR SAAB OPEL FIAT JAPANPARTS BS-0208R
£111.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery