Wishbone Left Front BS-114L JAPANPARTS for NISSAN QX IV

JAPANPARTS BS-114L Suspension arm

Wishbone Left Front BS-114L JAPANPARTS for NISSAN QX IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Wishbone Left Front BS-114L JAPANPARTS for NISSAN QX IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Delivery from £12.00

Left Front Track Control Arm JAPANPARTS BS-114L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
Wishbone Left Front BS-114L JAPANPARTS for NISSAN QX IV

Cheapest offer

Overall Height [mm]: 88 / Fitting Position: Left Front / Type: Ball Joint / Inner Diameter [mm]: 18 / Interchange Part Number: CORTECO 49397592, FEBEST 0224-A32LH, TRW JTC583, SIDEM 41270, BLUE PRINT ADN18660, NIPPARTS J4901017, A.B.S. 210400, FEBI BILSTEIN 42652, 555 SA-4872L, OPTIMAL G6-989, OCAP 0794492, SWAG 82 94 2652 / Outer thread [mm]: 14x1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: BS-114L / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 16 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 61 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 54501-41U01, NISSAN 5450131U00, NISSAN 5450140U00, NISSAN 5450141U00, NISSAN 5450141U01, NISSAN 5450141U02, NISSAN 44401-51200 / Placement on Vehicle: Left Front
£43.79
ebay.co.uk