Clutch kit KF-1038 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 PATHFINDER III CABSTAR

JAPANPARTS Clutch KF-1038 250 NISSAN: NP300 Navara Pickup, Pathfinder 3

Clutch kit KF-1038 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 PATHFINDER III CABSTAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.40
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1038 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CABSTAR 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.56
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1038 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CABSTAR 2.5L

£137.37
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1038 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CABSTAR 2.5L

£138.76
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KF-1038 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 PATHFINDER III CABSTAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.40
Delivery from £14.40

Clutch Kit JAPANPARTS KF-1038

£375.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-1038 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN NAVARA NP300 PATHFINDER III CABSTAR

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 26 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 161 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADN130217, LuK 623 0944 60, LuK 624 0957 60, BLUE PRINT ADN130112, BLUE PRINT ADN13075, JAPKO 92134, VALEO 828051, VALEO 828946, LuK 628 3342 00, BLUE PRINT ADN130247, LuK 624 0299 60, SACHS 3000 951 653, JAPANPARTS KF-168, LuK 624 3993 00, ASHIKA 92-01-189, ASHIKA 92-01-1038, VALEO 832566, JAPKO 92168, JAPKO 98103M, LuK 600 0209 00, JAPKO 921042, JAPKO 92191, LuK 625 3199 09, LuK 624 3135 60, LuK 624 3545 00, LuK 624 3960 00, BLUE PRINT ADN130273, LuK 628 3300 00, LuK 624 3018 60, LuK 628 3266 00 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-1038 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 300 / Input Shaft Diameter: 250 / Diameter [mm]: 250 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 30100EB300, NISSAN 30100EB30A, NISSAN 30100JS10B, NISSAN 30100JS10C, NISSAN 30210EB300, NISSAN 30210EB30A, NISSAN 30210JS10A, NISSAN 30210JS10B, NISSAN 30210JS10C, NISSAN 30210MB40A, NISSAN 3050221000, NISSAN 3050245P00, NISSAN 3050269F00, NISSAN 3050269F10
£102.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 92-02-2100 Clutch kit
£97.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-H0-025 Clutch kit
£56.47
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS KF-H50 Clutch kit
£100.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-05-568 Clutch kit
£146.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-02-2082 Clutch kit
£151.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery