Clutch kit KF-805 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Japanparts Clutch Kit KF-805 (92-08-805) for Suzuki Samurai/Sierra Jimny 1.3 AWD

Used Offers from

Clutch kit KF-805 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.86
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CLUTCH KIT KF805 FOR SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KF-805 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT KF-805 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-805 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA JIMNY

£76.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-805 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-805 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA JIMNY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: SUZUKI SIERRA CLOSED OFF-ROAD VEHICLE 1.3 ALL-WHEEL DRIVE /1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-805 JAPANPARTS I

£91.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clutch kit KF-2118 JAPANPARTS for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER COLORADO
£232.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS KF-544 Clutch kit
£103.48
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-09-912 Clutch kit
£107.37
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS KF-636 Clutch kit
£79.15
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS KF-590 Clutch kit
£151.32
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-805 JAPANPARTS for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 22 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 130 / Interchange Part Number: LuK 620 3056 60, LuK 618 1151 60, BLUE PRINT ADK83005, BLUE PRINT ADK83026, VALEO 801533, LuK 619 3028 60, BLUE PRINT ADK83017, LuK 620 0974 60, LuK 619 2412 00, BLUE PRINT ADK83024, BLUE PRINT ADK83011, VALEO 821384, VALEO 826470, ASHIKA 92-08-807, ASHIKA 92-08-894, JAPKO 922044, JAPANPARTS KF-848, HART 369 155, MECARM MK9102, LuK 619 3208 00, BLUE PRINT ADK83008, SACHS 3000 951 363, LuK 620 3164 00, LuK 619 0590 60, LuK 620 3079 60, BLUE PRINT ADK83022, BLUE PRINT ADK83036, JAPKO 92825, JAPANPARTS KF-894, JAPANPARTS KF-2044 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-805 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 243 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / Diameter [mm]: 190 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 0926933001, SUZUKI 0926933002, SUZUKI 0926933002000, SUZUKI 0926933003, SUZUKI 0926933003000, SUZUKI 0926933004, SUZUKI 0926933005, SUZUKI 0926933005000, SUZUKI 09269A33001, SUZUKI 09269B33001, SUZUKI 09269C33001, SUZUKI 2210081A00, SUZUKI 2210081A00000, SUZUKI 2210082A00, SUZUKI 2210083020, SUZUKI 2210083021, SUZUKI 2210083030, SUZUKI 2210083050, SUZUKI 2210083050000, SUZUKI 22100A83020, SUZUKI 2240081A00, SUZUKI 2240081A00000, SUZUKI 2240083020, SUZUKI 2240083021, SUZUKI 2240083021000, SUZUKI 2240083022, SUZUKI 2240083022000, SUZUKI 2240083023, SUZUKI 2240083030, SUZUKI 2240083030000
£60.86
ebay.co.uk