Clutch kit KF-W24 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK

Japanparts Clutch Kit KF-W24 - Fits Chevrolet Spark/Matiz 0.8L 3-cyl (LPG, LBF/LQ2)

Used Offers from

Clutch kit KF-W24 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CLUTCH KIT KFW24 FOR CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.81
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KF-W24 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT KF-W24 FOR CHEVROLET LBF/LQ2 0.8L 3cyl SPARK LITE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.90
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-W24 FOR CHEVROLET LQ2/LBF 0.8L 3cyl SPARK LITE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.90
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-W24 FOR CHEVROLET LQ2/LBF 0.8L 3cyl SPARK LITE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.30
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-W24 FOR CHEVROLET LQ2/LBF 0.8L 3cyl SPARK LITE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.30
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS KF-W24 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£84.49
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT KF-W24 JAPANPARTS I

£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clutch kit KF-2118 JAPANPARTS for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER COLORADO
£232.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Clutch Kit for Hyundai KIA:i10,PICANTO,i20,RIO III 3
£56.08
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-04-441 Clutch kit
£74.14
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS KF-374 Clutch kit
£86.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-W24 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET MATIZ SPARK

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 19 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 124.5 / Interchange Part Number: ACKOJA A51-0002, LuK 619 3194 00, LuK 617 3001 00, BLUE PRINT ADG030147, VALEO 828602, VALEO 828053, JP GROUP 6330400110, BLUE PRINT ADG030231, BLUE PRINT ADG030220, ACKOJA A51-0007, JAPANPARTS KF-846, VALEO 826568, BLUE PRINT ADG030144, JAPANPARTS KF-W07, ASHIKA 92-08-846, ASHIKA 92-0W-W24, ASHIKA 92-0W-W07, JP GROUP 4730400810, JAPKO 92W07, LuK 619 3091 00, LuK 618 3071 00, WESTLAKE WCV058, LuK 618 2408 60, LuK 619 3142 00, JAPKO 92846, VALEO 832528, JAPKO 92W24, KAVO PARTS CP-7516 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-W24 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 220 / Input Shaft Diameter: 180 / Diameter [mm]: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 22100M67KA0000, SUZUKI 22100M79F00, SUZUKI 22100M79G00, SUZUKI 22400M79F20, SUZUKI 22400M79G00, SUZUKI 22400M79G10, SUZUKI 22400M79G10000
£65.80
ebay.co.uk