Clutch slave cylinder CY-142 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

JAPANPARTS CY-142 Clutch slave cylinder

Clutch slave cylinder CY-142 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch slave cylinder CY-142 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CY-142 Clutch slave cylinder

4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH CY-142 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback SUNNY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH CY-142 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback SUNNY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH CY-142 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback SUNNY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH CY-142 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback SUNNY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.54
Free Delivery

SLAVE CYLINDER CLUTCH CY-142 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback SUNNY

£43.54
Free Delivery

ASHIKA 85-01-142 Clutch slave cylinder

4-5 Werktage
£44.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
Clutch slave cylinder CY-142 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Threaded Bolts: 1 / Type: Clutch Fluid Reservoir / Interchange Part Number: AISIN RN-057, SAMKO M30024, ATE 24.2519-1703.3, MAPCO 2856, KAVO PARTS CCS-6505, A.B.S. 71394, FTE 3103519, VALEO 3103519, DELPHI LL80140, BLUE PRINT ADN13668, BLUE PRINT ADN13648, LuK 512 0034 10, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2601069, NIPPARTS J2601060, ASHIKA 85-01-142, VALEO 874741, LPR 3016, SACHS 6283 600 138, ABE F81009ABE, FEBEST 0280-B10, METELLI 54-0094, BORG & BECK BES222, BREMBO E 56 033, TRW PJD243, JAPKO 85142 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 19 / Manufacturer Part Number: CY-142 / Internal Thread [mm]: 9 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 30620-2J061, NISSAN 30620-2J063
£30.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.