Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side GI-W14 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

JAPANPARTS GI-W14 CV joint kit

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side GI-W14 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side GI-W14 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Delivery from £12.00

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT GI-W14 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS GI-W14 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£49.49
Delivery from £8.45

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT GI-W14 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.66
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT GI-W14 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT GI-W14 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA 1.4L

£53.33
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side GI-W14 JAPANPARTS for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Wheel Side / Seal Diameter: 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: GI-W14 / Specification: Groove type: OUTER / Item Length: 150 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96348791, CHEVROLET 96391550, CHEVROLET 96391551, DAEWOO 96348790 / Placement on Vehicle: Wheel Side / Length 1: 96.5 / Type: CV Boot / Interchange Part Number: LÖBRO 305302, OPTIMAL CW-2876, MEYLE 29-14 498 0005, SPIDAN 21865, LÖBRO 303900, DENCKERMANN C120260, SAMKO 07K594, SPIDAN 25078, BLUE PRINT ADG08987, SKF VKJA 5604, MAXGEAR 49-0336, NTY NPZ-DW-021, OPTIMAL CW-2633, KAMOKA 6085, PASCAL G10021PC, MAGNETI MARELLI 302015100046, KAMOKA 6086, MAXGEAR 49-0636, ASHIKA 62-0W-W14, CIFAM 607-530, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J28209111, BLUE PRINT ADG08986B, METELLI 15-1530, LPR KDW594 / Outer thread [mm]: M 20 x 1,5 / Outer gearing wheel side: 22 / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 47 / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 22
£31.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Joint Kit, drive shaft for CHEVROLET AVEO JAPANPARTS GI-W14 fits Wheel Side
£49.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR CHEVROLET AVEO JAPANPARTS GI-W14 FITS WHEEL SIDE
£49.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR CHEVROLET AVEO JAPANPARTS GI-W14 FITS WHEEL SIDE
£49.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery