Clutch kit KF-H18 JAPANPARTS for HYUNDAI TRAJET SANTA FÉ I

JAPANPARTS KF-H18 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit KF-H18 JAPANPARTS for HYUNDAI TRAJET SANTA FÉ I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.03
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CLUTCH KIT KFH18 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.74
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS KF-H18 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£115.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT KF-H18 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE TRAJET G4JP 2.0L 4cyl SANTA FE I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.94
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-H18 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE TRAJET G4JP 2.0L 4cyl SANTA FE I

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.11
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-H18 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE TRAJET G4JP 2.0L 4cyl SANTA FE I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.57
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-H18 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE TRAJET G4JP 2.0L 4cyl SANTA FE I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.57
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KF-H18 JAPANPARTS for HYUNDAI TRAJET SANTA FÉ I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.08
Delivery from £12.00

ASHIKA 92-H0-018 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£130.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JAPANPARTS KF-H32 Clutch kit
£93.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-018 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE TRAJET G4JP 2.0L 4cyl SANTA FE I
£126.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-H18 JAPANPARTS for HYUNDAI TRAJET SANTA FÉ I

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 22 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADG030153, BLUE PRINT ADG030154C, BLUE PRINT ADG030155C, BLUE PRINT ADG030180, KAVO PARTS CP-1521, JAPKO 92H32, JAPANPARTS KV-H00, JAPANPARTS KF-H12, JAPANPARTS KF-K38, JAPKO 98H00, BLUE PRINT ADG030143C, LuK 623 3795 00, JAPANPARTS KF-H30, JAPKO 92H18, JAPKO 92K24, ASHIKA 92-H0-012, BLUE PRINT ADG030215, VALEO 826425, VALEO 826841, LuK 624 3385 00, LuK 622 3321 00, SACHS 3000 954 222, SACHS 3000 954 228, SACHS 3000 951 963, ASHIKA 92-0K-K39, ASHIKA 92-0H-H50, VALEO 832509, JAPKO 92H52, JAPANPARTS KF-K39, JAPKO 92H12 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-H18 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 265 / Input Shaft Diameter: 225 / Diameter [mm]: 225 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 4110039070, HYUNDAI 4110039100, HYUNDAI 4130039000, HYUNDAI 4130039070, HYUNDAI 4142128028, HYUNDAI S4142139000, KIA 4142128020, KIA 4142139000, KIA 4142139260, KIA 4142139275
£98.03
ebay.co.uk