Handbrake cable Rear 1310417 JAPKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

JAPKO 1310417 Hand brake cable

Handbrake cable Rear 1310417 JAPKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits JAPKO 1310417 BRAKE CABLE. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.66
GBP 41.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handbrake cable Rear 1310417 JAPKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.02
Delivery from £12.00

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 1310417 FOR OPEL A13DTE/13DTR/13DTC Z13DTE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.17
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 1310417 FOR OPEL A13DTE/13DTR/13DTC Z13DTE 1.2L 4cyl

£51.79
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 1310417 FOR OPEL A13DTE/13DTR/13DTC Z13DTE 1.2L 4cyl

£51.79
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Rear 1310417 JAPKO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS BC-0417, FERODO FHB434509, FEBI BILSTEIN 106235, LINEX 32.02.25, TRW GCH432, FAI AutoParts FBC0369, FTE FBS17070, SWAG 40 10 6235, A.B.S. K10015, NK 9036157, KAMOKA 1190440, MAXGEAR 32-1438, VAICO V40-30012, BOSCH 1 987 482 283, COFLE 11.5773, A.B.S. K10155 / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 1477/1260+1462/1246 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1310417 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13255757, OPEL 13332849, OPEL 13355089, OPEL 522044, OPEL 522060, OPEL 522082 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£38.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.