Brake shoes Rear Axle 55342 JAPKO for KIA SPORTAGE SUV SPORTAGE II

JAPKO 55342 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes Rear Axle 55342 JAPKO for KIA SPORTAGE SUV SPORTAGE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Rear Axle 55342 JAPKO for KIA SPORTAGE SUV SPORTAGE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.40
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Shoe Set for KIA:SPORTAGE II,SPORTAGE SUV,SPORTAGE I SUV 0K0Y12638Z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55342 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/II/SUV D4EA 2.0L RF/FE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55342 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/II/SUV D4EA 2.0L RF/FE 2.0L 4cyl

£50.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55342 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/II/SUV D4EA 2.0L RF/FE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 55342 FOR KIA SPORTAGE/II/SUV D4EA 2.0L RF/FE 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.90
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle 55342 JAPKO for KIA SPORTAGE SUV SPORTAGE II

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3500302, BLUE PRINT ADG04121, FERODO FSB548, DELPHI LS1825, LPR 07450, TEXTAR 91055900, A.B.S. 8937, JAPANPARTS GF-342AF, NIPPARTS J3500302, TOMEX Brakes TX 23-19, ABE C00307ABE, BREMBO S 30 509, SAMKO 87450, ASHIKA 55-03-342, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-871, MINTEX MFR413, CIFAM 153-215, TRW GS8660 / Width (mm): 57.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55342 / Diameter [mm]: 250 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K011-26-38Z, KIA 0K0Y12638Z, HYUNDAI OK0112638Z / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£30.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 8937 Brake Shoe Set
£31.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle C00307ABE ABE for KIA SPORTAGE SUV
£29.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00